Group Calendar, Atom, 2018-2019 (Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [P-ATC-C3]
1:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Napanee Stars AE
1:10 PM
Loyalist Jets
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [O-CC-A-A-3]
1:30 PM
Bancroft Jets
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [O-CC-A-B-3]
5:00 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-DD-A-A-2]
6:00 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-ATC-A3]
7:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [O-DD-A-A-3]
7:30 PM
Loyalist Jets
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [O-CC-A-A-5]
6:30 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-ATC-E1]
7:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [O-B-A-A4]
7:15 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [P-ATC-C5]
10:00 AM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [P-ATC-C6]
1:00 PM
Napanee Stars AE
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-AE3-A-A-2]
1:30 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-DD-A-B-1]
2:15 PM
Campbellford Colts
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [O-CC-A-C-1]
2:30 PM
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-A-B-03]
4:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-B-AB-1]
5:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [O-BB-A-A-02]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
1:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Napanee Stars AE
2:30 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [O-B-AB-2]
2:30 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Napanee Stars
3:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [O-BB-A-B-02]
3:00 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [O-CC-A-C-2]
4:15 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [O-DD-A-B-2]
7:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-ATC-E2]
7:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [P-ATC-F1]
1:30 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-DD-A-B-3]
2:30 PM
Napanee Stars AE
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-AE3-A-A-4]
3:00 PM
Campbellford Colts
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [O-CC-A-C-3]
4:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-B-AB-3]
5:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [P-ATC-F2]
5:30 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-ATC-E3]
03040506070809
1:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Napanee Stars AE
1:30 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [O-B-AB-4]
2:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [P-ATC-F3]
7:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-ATC-E4]
7:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [P-ATC-F5]
7:00 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-ATC-E5]
7:30 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [O-DD-A-B-4]
1:30 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-DD-A-B-5]
3:00 PM
Brighton Braves
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [EOMHL -AT-A5]
3:00 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [EOMHL - AT-B2]
3:15 PM
Loyalist Jets
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [O-ACC-Q4-1]
4:00 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Bancroft Jets
North Hastings CC [EOMHL - AT-B3]
4:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-ABB-Q4-1]
4:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-B-AB-5]
10111213141516
1:10 PM
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [EOMHL -AT-A6]
1:30 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [O-B-AB-6]
2:30 PM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Napanee Stars
7:00 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [O-DD-A-B-6]
6:00 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-Q4-1]
6:30 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [O-AC-Q4-1]
7:30 PM
Stirling Blues
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
8:00 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [O-ACC-Q4-2]
1:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-ADD-Q4-2]
2:10 PM
Napanee Stars AE
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [O-AAE3-Q4-1]
3:15 PM
Loyalist Jets
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [O-ACC-Q4-3]
3:30 PM
Campbellford Colts
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [EOMHL-AT-A7]
4:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-Q4-2]
4:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-ABB-Q4-3]
5:00 PM
Bancroft Jets
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [EOMHL - AT-B4]
6:00 PM
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [EOMHL -AT-A2]
17181920212223
1:00 PM
Elmvale AE Coyotes
@ Napanee Stars AE
3:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [EOMHL-AT-A8]
4:30 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [O-AC-Q4-3]
12:30 PM
Elmvale AE Coyotes
@ Napanee Stars AE
6:00 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-Q4-3]
8:00 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [O-ACC-Q4-4]
6:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-ADD-Q4-4]
7:00 PM
Otonabee Wolves
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [EOMHL - AT-B1]
7:00 PM
Brighton Braves
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [EOMHL -AT-A3]
7:30 PM
Bancroft Jets
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
8:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-Q4-4]
1:30 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [EOMHL -AT-A1]
6:00 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [EOMHL-AT-A9]
6:30 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Napanee Stars
7:00 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Otonabee Wolves
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
1:00 PM
Collingwood Blackhawks
@ Napanee Stars
1:10 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [EOMHL-AT-A10]
1:30 PM
Otonabee Wolves
@ Bancroft Jets
North Hastings CC [EOMHL - AT-B5]
5:00 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [EOMHL - AT-B6]
5:15 PM
Campbellford Colts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [EOMHL -AT-A4]
7:00 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Tweed Hawks
9:00 AM
Stirling Blues
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [AT - B Final]
1:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-ABB-S2-3]
2:20 PM
Napanee Stars AE
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-AAE2-S2-1]
4:30 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-ACC-S2-1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
12:00 PM
Napanee Stars AE
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-AAE2-S2-2]
2:00 PM
Frontenac Flyers
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-ACC-S2-2]
2:45 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Brighton Braves
Marmora Arena [AT - A Final]
6:00 PM
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
@ Napanee Stars AE
6:30 PM
Shelburne Wolves
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [O-ACC-S2-3]
12:30 PM
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
@ Napanee Stars AE
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 03, 4:07 AM, Next Update: Dec 13, 4:07 AM
Printed from eomhl.ca on Thursday, December 3, 2020 at 5:26 AM