Schedule & Results (Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
EOMHL Rules and Regularions
Contact Us
Resources
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Calendar
Game Sheet Submission
Suspension Tracking
Links
Modified Game Sheets
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1034 Games
Filter By Association
All Associations
1034 games
All Associations
1034 games
Bancroft Jets
57 games
Brighton Bolts
145 games
Campbellford Colts
167 games
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
78 games
Douro Dukes
163 games
Ennismore Eagles
242 games
Frontenac Flyers
135 games
Gananoque Islanders
47 games
Kawartha Coyotes
25 games
Kingston Canadians
25 games
Lakefield Chiefs
78 games
Loyalist Jets
113 games
Napanee Stars
170 games
Newcastle Stars
15 games
Norwood Hornets
110 games
Otonabee Wolves
57 games
Prince Edward County Kings
140 games
Quinte West Hawks
24 games
Stirling Blues
140 games
Tweed Hawks
134 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1034 games
All Venues
1034 games
Brighton
71 games
Campbellford
81 games
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
4 games
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
2 games
Douro
54 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
11 games
Duncan McDonald (2)
1 game
Emily/Omemee
7 games
Ennismore
132 games
Frontenac
66 games
Gananoque
23 games
Havelock
1 game
Henderson
58 games
INVISTA (CUPE)
3 games
INVISTA (MNP)
1 game
INVISTA (Selkirk)
2 games
Lakefield
37 games
Lehigh Arena
58 games
Lindsay Rec (1)
4 games
Lindsay Rec (2)
1 game
Madoc
16 games
Marmora Arena
24 games
McMullen-Frankford
1 game
Newcastle
7 games
North Hastings CC
27 games
Norwood Arena
51 games
Otonabee (Keene)
28 games
PECC
11 games
RCAF
2 games
Stirling
73 games
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
72 games
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
12 games
Tweed
67 games
Warsaw
26 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
Oct 2023
124 games
Nov 2023
204 games
Dec 2023
197 games
Jan 2024
156 games
Feb 2024
202 games
Mar 2024
151 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Campbellford Colts
U11T1-26
Campbellford
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Brighton Bolts
@ Douro Dukes
U15T2-06
Douro
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Otonabee Wolves
@ Ennismore Eagles D
U11T3-27
Ennismore
5-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Bancroft Jets
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U9FI048
Lakefield
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Norwood Hornets
U11T2-19
Norwood Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Loyalist Jets
@ Tweed Hawks
U15T3-05
Tweed
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Brighton Bolts
@ Stirling Blues
U9FI051
Stirling
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Frontenac Flyers
@ Napanee Stars
U9FI040
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Napanee Stars
@ Campbellford Colts
U13T2-18
Campbellford
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Norwood Hornets
@ Frontenac Flyers
U18T2-02
Frontenac
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U13T2-19
Lakefield
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Douro Dukes
@ Norwood Hornets
U13T1-18
Norwood Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Douro Dukes
@ Tweed Hawks
U18T1-10
Tweed
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Loyalist Jets
@ Campbellford Colts
U18T3-05
Campbellford
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:15 PM
Regular Season
U21
Campbellford Colts
@ Ennismore RYC
U21-84
Ennismore
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Frontenac Flyers
@ Brighton Bolts
U9FI002
Brighton
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Douro Dukes
@ Bancroft Jets
U9FI049
North Hastings CC
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
RS- Second Half
U11
Loyalist Jets
@ Douro Dukes
U11T1-27
Warsaw
10-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
RS- Second Half
U15
Otonabee Wolves
@ Brighton Bolts
U15T2-07
Brighton
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Tweed Hawks
@ Ennismore Eagles D
U13T3-29
Ennismore
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Norwood Hornets
@ Campbellford Colts
U9FI050
Campbellford
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U9FI007
Madoc
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Tweed Hawks
@ Ennismore Eagles D
U15T3-06
Ennismore
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Loyalist Jets
@ Brighton Bolts
U13T3-03
Brighton
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Napanee Stars
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U15T1-05
Ennismore
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Napanee Stars
U13T2-20
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
5-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Douro Dukes
@ Prince Edward County Kings
U15T2-08
Lehigh Arena
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Frontenac Flyers
@ Bancroft Jets
U18T2-03
North Hastings CC
10-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Napanee Stars
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U18T1-05
Ennismore
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Frontenac Flyers
U13T1-19
Frontenac
10-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Brighton Bolts
@ Otonabee Wolves
U11T3-28
Otonabee (Keene)
8-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Frontenac Flyers
@ Gananoque Islanders
U11T2-20
Gananoque
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Tweed Hawks
@ Douro Dukes
U18T1-03
Douro
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Campbellford Colts
@ Frontenac Flyers
U15T1-06
Frontenac
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Loyalist Jets
@ Stirling Blues
U15T3-07
Stirling
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Norwood Hornets
U18T2-04
Norwood Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Brighton Bolts
@ Stirling Blues
U18T3-06
Stirling
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Campbellford Colts
U11T1-28
Campbellford
4-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Stirling Blues
@ Loyalist Jets
U11T1-29
Henderson
3-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Tweed Hawks
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U11T3-29
Lakefield
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Bancroft Jets
U18T2-05
North Hastings CC
8-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Stirling Blues
@ Loyalist Jets
U15T3-08
Henderson
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Otonabee Wolves
@ Napanee Stars Rep D
U11T3-30
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
8-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Campbellford Colts
@ Bancroft Jets
U9FI052
North Hastings CC
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Ennismore Eagles
U9FI053
Ennismore
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Brighton Bolts
@ Loyalist Jets
U18T3-07
Henderson
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Stirling Blues
@ Napanee Stars
U9FI054
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U11
Douro Dukes
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U11T1-30
Ennismore
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Otonabee Wolves
@ Douro Dukes
U15T2-09
Douro
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Norwood Hornets
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U13T1-20
Ennismore
4-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Napanee Stars
@ Douro Dukes
U18T1-02
Douro
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U13
Ennismore Eagles D
@ Tweed Hawks
U13T3-30
Tweed
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Brighton Bolts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
U15T2-10
Lehigh Arena
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Napanee Stars
U15T1-07
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Bancroft Jets
@ Frontenac Flyers
U18T2-06
Frontenac
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Campbellford Colts
U15T1-08
Campbellford
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Loyalist Jets
@ Ennismore Eagles D
U15T3-09
Ennismore
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Douro Dukes
@ Lakefield Chiefs
U9FI035
Lakefield
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Stirling Blues
@ Loyalist Jets
U18T3-08
Henderson
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Brighton Bolts
U15T2-11
Brighton
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Campbellford Colts
@ Napanee Stars
U15T1-09
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Brighton Bolts
@ Campbellford Colts
U18T3-09
Campbellford
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Napanee Stars
@ Tweed Hawks
U18T1-12
Tweed
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Brighton Bolts
U9FI005
Brighton
11-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
U13 Tier 3
U13
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Brighton Bolts
Brighton
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Campbellford Colts
@ Loyalist Jets
U18T3-10
Henderson
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
EOMHL Playoff Round 1
U21
Newcastle Stars
@ Kawartha Coyotes
U21-P01
Emily/Omemee
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
EOMHL Playoff Round 1
U21
Douro Dukes
@ Quinte West Hawks
U21-P02
Duncan McDonald (1)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Frontenac Flyers
U18T2-08
Frontenac
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Norwood Hornets
@ Bancroft Jets
U18T2-07
North Hastings CC
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:45 PM
U11 Tier 2
U11
Norwood Hornets
@ Napanee Stars
U11T2-1
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Stirling Blues
@ Campbellford Colts
U18T3-11
Campbellford
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Stirling Blues
@ Ennismore Eagles D
U15T3-10
Ennismore
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
EOMHL Playoff Round 1
U21
Campbellford Colts
@ Tweed Hawks
U21-P03
Tweed
0-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Bancroft Jets
@ Douro Dukes
U9FI055
Warsaw
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Norwood Hornets
@ Ennismore Eagles
U9FI056
Ennismore
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Napanee Stars
@ Campbellford Colts
U15T1-10
Campbellford
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Frontenac Flyers
U15T1-11
Frontenac
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Stirling Blues
U9FI057
Stirling
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
U13 Tier 2
U13
Campbellford Colts
@ Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
U11 Tier 2
U11
Napanee Stars
@ Norwood Hornets
U11T2-2
Norwood Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
U13 Tier 3
U13
Brighton Bolts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Napanee Stars
U18T1-08
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Frontenac Flyers
@ Norwood Hornets
U18T2-09
Norwood Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Bancroft Jets
@ Prince Edward County Kings
U18T2-10
Lehigh Arena
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Ennismore Eagles D
@ Stirling Blues
U15T3-11
Stirling
0-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
Semi Finals
U21
Quinte West Hawks
@ Ennismore RYC
U21SF -01
Ennismore
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Stirling Blues
@ Brighton Bolts
U18T3-12
Brighton
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Cancelled
U11 Tier 2
U11
Norwood Hornets
@ Napanee Stars
U11T2-3
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Brighton Bolts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
U9FI058
Lehigh Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Stirling Blues
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
U9FI006
Marmora Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
U11 Tier 3
U11
Otonabee Wolves
@ Brighton Bolts
U11T3-1
Brighton
4-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Campbellford Colts
@ Ennismore Eagles
U9FI059
Ennismore
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Tweed Hawks
@ Loyalist Jets
U15T3-12
Henderson
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Regular Season Full Ice
U9 MD
Norwood Hornets
@ Bancroft Jets
U9FI060
North Hastings CC
10-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Frontenac Flyers
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U15T1-12
Ennismore
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
U11 Tier 1
U11
Campbellford Colts
@ Loyalist Jets
U11T1-1
Henderson
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
RS- Second Half
U15
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Douro Dukes
U15T2-12
Douro
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Semi Finals
U21
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Tweed Hawks
U21SF -02
Tweed
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:15 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Douro Dukes
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U18T1-04
Ennismore
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Bancroft Jets
@ Norwood Hornets
U18T2-11
Havelock
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
RS- Second Half
U18
Frontenac Flyers
@ Prince Edward County Kings
U18T2-12
Lehigh Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
U11 Tier 1
U11
Loyalist Jets
@ Campbellford Colts
U11T1-2
Campbellford
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
U11 Tier 1
U11
Campbellford Colts
@ Loyalist Jets
U11T1-3
Henderson
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:00 PM
U15 Tier 2
U15
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Brighton Bolts
15P5
Brighton
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
U13 Tier 1
U13
Douro Dukes
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U13T1-1
Ennismore
5-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
U18 Tier 2
U18
Norwood Hornets
@ Frontenac Flyers
18P4
Frontenac
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:00 PM
Finals
U21
Tweed Hawks
@ Ennismore RYC
21F1
Ennismore
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:30 PM
Finals
U21
Ennismore RYC
@ Tweed Hawks
21F2
Tweed
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
U18 Tier 1
U18
Napanee Stars
@ Douro Dukes
18P1
Douro
2-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:00 PM
U18 Tier 2
U18
Frontenac Flyers
@ Norwood Hornets
18P5
Norwood Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
U15
Loyalist Jets
@ Stirling Blues
15P7
Stirling
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:30 PM
U18 Tier 3
U18
Campbellford Colts
@ Stirling Blues
18P7
Stirling
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
U11 Tier 3
U11
Otonabee Wolves
@ Brighton Bolts
U11T3-2
Brighton
7-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
U13 Tier 2
U13
Napanee Stars
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
U15 Tier 3
U15
Stirling Blues
@ Loyalist Jets
15P8
Henderson
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Finals
U21
Tweed Hawks
@ Ennismore RYC
21F3
Ennismore
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
U13 Tier 1
U13
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Douro Dukes
U13T1-2
Douro
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
U15 Tier 1
U15
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Napanee Stars
15P1
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Cancelled
U13 Tier 1
U13
Douro Dukes
@ Ennismore Eagles B
U13T1-3
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Cancelled
U15 Tier 3
U15
Loyalist Jets
@ Stirling Blues
15P9
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
U18 Tier 1
U18
Douro Dukes
@ Napanee Stars
18P2
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Cancelled
U18 Tier 2
U18
Norwood Hornets
@ Frontenac Flyers
18P6
Frontenac
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
U15 Tier 2
U15
Brighton Bolts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
15P4
PECC
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Cancelled
U13 Tier 3
U13
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Brighton Bolts
Brighton
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
U18 Tier 1
U18
Napanee Stars
@ Douro Dukes
18P3
Douro
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
U15 Tier 1
U15
Napanee Stars
@ Ennismore Eagles B
15P2
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
U18
Stirling Blues
@ Campbellford Colts
18P8
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
U11 Tier 3
U11
Brighton Bolts
@ Otonabee Wolves
U11T3-3
Otonabee (Keene)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
U18 Tier 3
U18
Campbellford Colts
@ Stirling Blues
18P9
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
U15 Tier 2
U15
Brighton Bolts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
15P6
PECC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Cancelled
U13 Tier 2
U13
Campbellford Colts
@ Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
U15 Tier 1
U15
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Napanee Stars
15P3
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Campbellford Colts
@ Stirling Blues
T2-2
Marmora Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
T1-8
Marmora Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:30 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Douro Dukes
T2-1
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Norwood Hornets
@ Frontenac Flyers
T1-7
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Norwood Hornets
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
T1-3
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Brighton Bolts
@ Campbellford Colts
T2-9
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Frontenac Flyers
@ Bancroft Jets
T1-4
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Ennismore Eagles
T2-10
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Napanee Stars
@ Lakefield Chiefs
T1-5
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Douro Dukes
@ Brighton Bolts
T2-11
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Bancroft Jets
T1-6
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Ennismore Eagles
@ Stirling Blues
T2-12
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Campbellford Colts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
T2-13
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Stirling Blues
@ Douro Dukes
T2-14
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Bancroft Jets
@ Napanee Stars
T1-15
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Brighton Bolts
@ Ennismore Eagles
T2-16
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Frontenac Flyers
T1-17
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Napanee Stars
@ Norwood Hornets
T1-18
Ennismore