Schedule & Results (Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: May 29, 4:24 AM, Next Update: Jun 08, 4:24 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
NOV002Nov 01 20196:30 PMNOVCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV003Nov 02 201911:00 AMNOVGananoque Islanders--Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV004Nov 02 201911:00 AMNOVCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
NOV005Nov 02 201912:00 PMNOVCampbellford Colts--Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV006Nov 02 20195:30 PMNOVPrince Edward County Kings--Stirling BluesStirling
NOV007Nov 03 20191:30 PMNOVDouro Dukes--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
NOV008Nov 03 20192:00 PMNOVGananoque Islanders--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NOV010Nov 03 20195:00 PMNOVNapanee Stars--Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV011Nov 08 20196:30 PMNOVDouro Dukes--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV013Nov 09 201911:00 AMNOVLoyalist Jets--Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV012Nov 09 201911:00 AMNOVPrince Edward County Kings--Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
NOV022Nov 09 201911:00 AMNOVCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Douro DukesWarsaw
NOV014Nov 09 201912:00 PMNOVStirling Blues--Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOV015Nov 10 20194:00 PMNOVPrince Edward County Kings--Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOV016Nov 12 20196:00 PMNOVDouro Dukes--Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
NOV017Nov 15 20196:30 PMNOVLoyalist Jets--Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV018Nov 16 201911:00 AMNOVCampbellford Colts--Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
NOV019Nov 16 20192:00 PMNOVPrince Edward County Kings--Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV020Nov 22 20196:00 PMNOVNorwood Hornets--Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
NOV021Nov 23 20199:00 AMNOVFrontenac Flyers--Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV023Nov 23 201911:00 AMNOVLakefield Chiefs--Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV024Nov 23 201912:00 PMNOVGananoque Islanders--Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV025Nov 23 20192:15 PMNOVCampbellford Colts--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
NOV026Nov 24 20193:00 PMNOVCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NOV027Nov 24 20195:00 PMNOVDouro Dukes--Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV028Nov 29 20196:30 PMNOVNorwood Hornets--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV029Nov 30 20199:00 AMNOVStirling Blues--Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV030Nov 30 201911:00 AMNOVGananoque Islanders--Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV062Nov 30 20192:00 PMNOVCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV033Dec 01 201910:00 AMNOVFrontenac Flyers--Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV031Dec 01 20193:15 PMNOVDouro Dukes--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NOV034Dec 03 20196:00 PMNOVLakefield Chiefs--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NOV035Dec 06 20196:30 PMNOVNapanee Stars--Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV036Dec 07 20199:00 AMNOVPrince Edward County Kings--Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV037Dec 07 201911:00 AMNOVStirling Blues--Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV038Dec 07 201912:00 PMNOVNorwood Hornets--Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOV040Dec 08 20193:00 PMNOVNapanee Stars--Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOV041Dec 08 20194:15 PMNOVFrontenac Flyers--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
NOV039Dec 08 20194:30 PMNOVLoyalist Jets--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV009Dec 09 20196:00 PMNOVNapanee Stars--Stirling BluesStirling
NOV042Dec 11 20195:30 PMNOVLakefield Chiefs--Douro DukesWarsaw
NOV043Dec 14 201911:00 AMNOVLoyalist Jets--Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOV044Dec 14 201911:00 AMNOVFrontenac Flyers--Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
JUV060Dec 14 20197:30 PMJUVCentre Hastings Grizzlies Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV045Dec 15 20193:15 PMNOVCampbellford Colts--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NOV046Dec 15 20196:30 PMNOVLakefield Chiefs--Douro DukesWarsaw
NOV047Dec 20 20196:30 PMNOVLakefield Chiefs--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV048Dec 21 201910:00 AMNOVNapanee Stars--Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV049Dec 21 20194:30 PMNOVStirling Blues--Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
JUV069Dec 21 20196:05 PMJUVCentre Hastings Grizzlies Ajax KnightsAjax CC (1)
NOV050Dec 22 20194:00 PMNOVGananoque Islanders--Stirling BluesStirling
BT089Dec 22 20194:15 PMBANDouro Dukes Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MD151Dec 27 20197:30 PMMIDBancroft Jets Douro DukesDouro
NOV051Dec 28 201911:00 AMNOVCampbellford Colts--Douro DukesWarsaw
NOV052Dec 28 201911:00 AMNOVPrince Edward County Kings--Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV053Dec 28 20192:15 PMNOVNorwood Hornets--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
NOV054Dec 28 20193:00 PMNOVFrontenac Flyers--Stirling BluesStirling
NOV055Dec 29 20191:30 PMNOVLoyalist Jets--Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
AT167Dec 29 20192:45 PMATODouro Dukes Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BT096Dec 29 20193:30 PMBANCentre Hastings Grizzlies Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
NOV056Jan 04 202010:00 AMNOVGananoque Islanders--Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV057Jan 04 202011:00 AMNOVStirling Blues--Douro DukesWarsaw
BT058Jan 05 20206:00 PMBANNorwood Hornets Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV059Jan 07 20206:00 PMNOVCampbellford Colts--Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NOV001Jan 10 20206:30 PMNOVCentre Hastings Grizzlies--Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV060Jan 11 202011:00 AMNOVNorwood Hornets--Douro DukesWarsaw
NOV061Jan 11 202012:00 PMNOVStirling Blues--Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
NOV063Jan 11 20202:15 PMNOVLakefield Chiefs--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
JUV078Jan 11 20206:05 PMJUVFrontenac Flyers Ajax KnightsAjax CC (1)
JUV079Jan 11 20209:15 PMJUVKing Rebellion Ennismore RYCEnnismore
NOV058Jan 12 202012:30 PMNOVNorwood Hornets--Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
NOV064Jan 12 20201:30 PMNOVDouro Dukes--Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
NOV065Jan 12 20203:30 PMNOVNapanee Stars--Stirling BluesStirling
JUV047Jan 12 20205:30 PMJUVFrontenac Flyers Ennismore RYCEnnismore
NOV066Jan 12 20205:30 PMNOVFrontenac Flyers--Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOV032Jan 15 20206:00 PMNOVLoyalist Jets--Stirling BluesStirling
O-B-P-A-2Jan 18 20202:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Gananoque IslandersGananoque
O-B-P-B-3Jan 18 20204:30 PMPWStirling Blues Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-B-P-A-4Jan 20 20205:00 PMPWEnnismore Eagles Gananoque IslandersGananoque
O-B-B-A-4Jan 21 20209:00 PMBANEnnismore Eagles Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-B-A-A-4Jan 22 20206:30 PMATOEnnismore Eagles Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-B-A-A-5Jan 24 20206:00 PMATONewcastle Stars Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-C-A-B-4Jan 24 20207:00 PMATONorwood Hornets Tweed HawksTweed
O-CC-M-B-14Jan 24 20207:00 PMMIDBrighton Braves Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
O-DD-A-A-4Jan 24 20207:30 PMATODouro Dukes Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
O-B-A-B-4Jan 25 20201:00 PMATOPrince Edward County Kings Gananoque IslandersGananoque
O-C-A-A-4Jan 25 20201:30 PMATOLakefield Chiefs Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
O-C-M-A-6Jan 25 20204:30 PMMIDLakefield Chiefs Tweed HawksTweed
O-B-A-A-6Jan 25 20206:00 PMATOEnnismore Eagles Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-B-B-A-5Jan 25 20207:30 PMBANNewcastle Stars Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-CC-M-B-15Jan 25 20207:30 PMMIDBancroft Jets Brighton BravesBrighton
O-B-M-A-4Jan 25 20209:00 PMMIDEnnismore Eagles Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-B-B-A-6Jan 26 20203:00 PMBANEnnismore Eagles Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-C-A-A-5Jan 26 20203:30 PMATOBancroft Jets Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
O-BB-A-A-4Jan 26 20203:30 PMATOLindsay Muskies Stirling BluesStirling
O-B-A-B-5Jan 26 20204:00 PMATOGananoque Islanders Prince Edward County KingsPECC
O-B-M-A-5Jan 26 20205:15 PMMIDNewcastle Stars Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-DD-A-A-5Jan 26 20206:30 PMATOCentre Hastings Grizzlies Douro DukesWarsaw
O-C-A-B-5Jan 26 20207:30 PMATOTweed Hawks Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
O-C-B-A-4Jan 26 20209:00 PMBANTweed Hawks Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
O-B-A-B-6Jan 27 20205:00 PMATOPrince Edward County Kings Gananoque IslandersGananoque
O-DD-A-A-6Jan 27 20207:00 PMATODouro Dukes Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
O-C-A-B-6Jan 27 20207:00 PMATONorwood Hornets Tweed HawksTweed
O-BB-A-A-5Jan 27 20207:00 PMATOStirling Blues Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
O-B-M-B-6Jan 28 20207:00 PMMIDPrince Edward County Kings Gananoque IslandersGananoque
O-C-A-A-6Jan 28 20207:00 PMATOLakefield Chiefs Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
O-P-B-C-4Jan 28 20207:30 PMPWPrince Edward County Kings Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-CC-M-B-16Jan 28 20208:30 PMMIDBrighton Braves Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
O-B-M-A-6Jan 28 20209:00 PMMIDEnnismore Eagles Newcastle StarsNewcastle
O-DD-P-A-5Jan 31 20206:00 PMPWMillbrook Stars Douro DukesDouro
O-C-B-A-5Jan 31 20207:00 PMBANNorwood Hornets Tweed HawksTweed
O-CC-M-A-4Jan 31 20208:00 PMMIDFrontenac Flyers Loyalist JetsHenderson
O-CC-A-B-5Feb 01 20203:00 PMATOLoyalist Jets Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
O-CC-P-A-5Feb 01 20204:30 PMPWBrighton Braves Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
O-BB-B-A-4Feb 01 20205:00 PMBANNapanee Stars Stirling BluesStirling
O-A-CC-A-4Feb 01 20205:30 PMATOBrighton Braves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-CC-M-A-5Feb 01 20206:00 PMMIDLoyalist Jets Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
O-C-B-A-6Feb 01 20208:00 PMBANTweed Hawks Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
O-A-CC-A-8Feb 02 202012:00 PMATOCampbellford Colts Brighton BravesBrighton
O-CC-P-A-6Feb 02 20201:30 PMPWFrontenac Flyers Brighton BravesBrighton
O-CC-P-B-6Feb 02 20203:00 PMPWBancroft Jets Loyalist JetsHenderson
O-CC-A-B-6Feb 02 20204:30 PMATOFrontenac Flyers Loyalist JetsHenderson
O-AE4-5-P-A-6Feb 02 20204:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets AE Douro Dukes AEDouro
O-DD-P-A-6Feb 02 20205:30 PMPWDouro Dukes Millbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
O-JT2-A-3Feb 02 20206:00 PMJUVFrontenac Flyers Douro DukesDouro
O-DD-A-B-4Feb 06 20206:00 PMATOOtonabee Wolves Douro DukesWarsaw
O-CC-M-C-4Feb 06 20207:30 PMMIDCampbellford Colts Brighton BravesBrighton
O-AE4-5-P-A-7Feb 07 20206:30 PMPWDouro Dukes AE Norwood Hornets AENorwood Arena
O-A-CC-A-5Feb 07 20207:30 PMATOBrighton Braves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
O -C-A-3-4Feb 07 20208:00 PMATOLakefield Chiefs Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
O-CC-M-A-6Feb 07 20208:00 PMMIDFrontenac Flyers Loyalist JetsHenderson
O-DD-M-A-5Feb 07 20209:00 PMMIDCentre Hastings Grizzlies Douro DukesDouro
O-CC-B-A-7Feb 07 20209:00 PMBANBrighton Braves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-JT2-A-6Feb 07 20209:30 PMJUVDouro Dukes Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
O -C-A-3-5Feb 08 202010:30 AMATONorwood Hornets Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
O-B-A-C-4Feb 08 20201:00 PMATOEnnismore Eagles Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
O-CC-A-B-7Feb 08 20203:00 PMATOLoyalist Jets Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
O-BB-A-B-5Feb 08 20203:30 PMATOLindsay Muskies Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-CC-P-A-7Feb 08 20204:30 PMPWBrighton Braves Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
O-CC-P-B-1Feb 08 20204:30 PMPWLoyalist Jets Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
O-BB-B-A-5Feb 08 20205:00 PMBANStirling Blues Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-BB-M-A-4Feb 08 20205:30 PMMIDNapanee Stars Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
O-B-P-C-4Feb 08 20206:00 PMBANPrince Edward County Kings Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-DD-A-B-5Feb 08 20207:00 PMATODouro Dukes Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
O-DD-P-A-7Feb 08 20207:30 PMPWMillbrook Stars Douro DukesDouro
O-CC-M-C-5Feb 08 20208:30 PMMIDBrighton Braves Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
O-C-M-B-5Feb 08 20209:30 PMMIDTweed Hawks Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
O-A-CC-A-1Feb 09 202012:00 PMATOCampbellford Colts Brighton BravesBrighton
O-CC-P-A-8Feb 09 20201:30 PMPWFrontenac Flyers Brighton BravesBrighton
O-BB-A-B-6Feb 09 20202:00 PMATONapanee Stars Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
O-B-A-C-5Feb 09 20202:00 PMATOPrince Edward County Kings Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-CC-B-A-8Feb 09 20203:00 PMBANCampbellford Colts Brighton BravesBrighton
O-CC-A-B-8Feb 09 20203:00 PMATOFrontenac Flyers Loyalist JetsHenderson
O-BB-M-A-5Feb 09 20203:00 PMMIDLindsay Muskies Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-B-P-C-5Feb 09 20203:30 PMBANEnnismore Eagles Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
O-B-M-C-5Feb 09 20203:30 PMMIDPrince Edward County Kings Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-DD-P-A-8Feb 09 20204:00 PMPWDouro Dukes Millbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
O-DD-M-A-6Feb 09 20204:15 PMMIDDouro Dukes Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
O-CC-M-C-6Feb 09 20204:30 PMMIDCampbellford Colts Brighton BravesBrighton
O-CC-P-B-2Feb 09 20204:30 PMPWBancroft Jets Loyalist JetsHenderson
O-C-M-B-6Feb 09 20204:30 PMMIDNorwood Hornets Tweed HawksTweed
O-BB-B-A-6Feb 09 20204:30 PMBANNapanee Stars Stirling BluesStirling
O-AE4-5-P-A-8Feb 09 20204:30 PMPWNorwood Hornets AE Douro Dukes AEDouro
O-DD-A-B-6Feb 09 20205:00 PMATOOtonabee Wolves Douro DukesWarsaw
O -C-A-3-6Feb 09 20207:30 PMATOLakefield Chiefs Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
O-DD-B-A-5Feb 09 20207:30 PMBANCentre Hastings Grizzlies Douro DukesDouro
O-B-P-D-6Feb 10 20206:00 PMPWPrince Edward County Kings Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
O-B-A-C-6Feb 10 20207:00 PMATOEnnismore Eagles Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
O-BB-M-A-6Feb 10 20208:00 PMMIDNapanee Stars Lindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
O-DD-B-A-6Feb 10 20208:00 PMBANDouro Dukes Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
O-B-M-C-6Feb 10 20208:30 PMMIDEnnismore Eagles Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
O-B-M-C-4Feb 11 20206:30 PMMIDEnnismore Eagles Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
O-B-P-C-6Feb 11 20209:00 PMBANPrince Edward County Kings Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
ATM-LP-B025Feb 27 20206:00 PMATOCentre Hastings Grizzlies Douro DukesWarsaw
NOV-FI03Mar 13 20206:30 PMNOVLakefield Chiefs Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV-FI18Mar 14 202011:00 AMNOVPrince Edward County Kings Loyalist JetsHenderson
NOV-FI20Mar 14 202011:00 AMNOVStirling Blues Napanee StarsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV-FI27Mar 15 20203:30 PMNOVNapanee Stars Stirling BluesStirling
Game Data Last Updated: May 29, 4:24 AM, Next Update: Jun 08, 4:24 AM
Printed from eomhl.ca on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 4:15 PM