U13 (Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
151410280.93312933+960.7969-1-0W3
151320260.8679035+550.7208-2-0W1
151122240.8008940+490.6908-0-2W5
151131230.7678743+440.6697-2-1W3
151131230.7677043+270.6198-2-0W8
15933210.7009057+330.6126-3-1W2
15843190.6335743+140.5706-3-1L1
15861170.5676355+80.5344-5-1L2
15690120.4005476-220.4155-5-0L2
155100100.3335581-260.4044-6-0W2
15411080.26729110-810.2093-7-0L4
15311170.2334587-420.3412-7-1L2
15312060.2004166-250.3833-7-0W1
15312060.2004496-520.3141-9-0L7
15312060.2005173-220.4110-10-0L11
15213040.1333490-560.2742-8-0L2

U13 RS- Second Half
Jan 05-Mar 03
Tier 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Ennismore Eagles B860214
Douro Dukes842210
Frontenac Flyers83417
Stirling Blues82515
Norwood Hornets82604
DateVisitorHome
Jan 11
7:30P
Douro Dukes4Ennismore Eagles B7
Jan 13
2:00P
Douro Dukes3Stirling Blues3
Jan 14
2:00P
Stirling Blues4Ennismore Eagles B5
Jan 20
1:30P
Norwood Hornets7Stirling Blues3
Jan 21
7:30P
Ennismore Eagles B3Douro Dukes3
Jan 27
4:30P
Stirling Blues5Frontenac Flyers4
Jan 28
6:00P
Norwood Hornets4Douro Dukes6
Feb 02
7:30P
Ennismore Eagles B5Norwood Hornets4
Feb 03
5:30P
Frontenac Flyers4Stirling Blues3
Feb 10
3:30P
Norwood Hornets2Frontenac Flyers6
Feb 16
7:30P
Stirling Blues5Norwood Hornets3
Feb 17
2:00P
Douro Dukes5Frontenac Flyers4
Feb 18
4:30P
Frontenac Flyers4Douro Dukes1
Feb 23
7:30P
Frontenac Flyers1Norwood Hornets2
Feb 24
5:30P
Ennismore Eagles B5Stirling Blues4
Feb 25
4:30P
Stirling Blues0Douro Dukes3
Feb 25
5:30P
Frontenac Flyers5Ennismore Eagles B5
Mar 01
7:30P
Douro Dukes3Norwood Hornets2
Mar 02
4:30P
Ennismore Eagles B10Frontenac Flyers3
Mar 03
5:30P
Norwood Hornets4Ennismore Eagles B14
Jan 05-Mar 03
Tier 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Napanee Stars852111
Campbellford Colts852111
Gananoque Islanders852111
Centre Hastings Grizzlies82515
Lakefield Chiefs81702
DateVisitorHome
Jan 06
1:00P
Napanee Stars3Centre Hastings Grizzlies4
Jan 10
7:00P
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3Napanee Stars6
Jan 13
3:30P
Campbellford Colts3Gananoque Islanders2
Jan 14
12:00P
Lakefield Chiefs2Campbellford Colts11
Jan 19
7:30P
Gananoque Islanders8Lakefield Chiefs3
Jan 20
3:00P
Campbellford Colts2Napanee Stars3
Jan 28
1:30P
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2Campbellford Colts3
Jan 31
7:00P
Gananoque Islanders3Napanee Stars3
Feb 03
1:30P
Lakefield Chiefs2Gananoque Islanders5
Feb 03
2:00P
Campbellford Colts4Centre Hastings Grizzlies4
Feb 09
7:30P
Napanee Stars6Lakefield Chiefs5
Feb 10
2:30P
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0Gananoque Islanders2
Feb 17
2:00P
Lakefield Chiefs4Centre Hastings Grizzlies6
Feb 18
5:00P
Napanee Stars1Gananoque Islanders4
Feb 23
7:30P
Gananoque Islanders1Campbellford Colts2
Feb 24
2:00P
Gananoque Islanders5Centre Hastings Grizzlies3
Feb 25
3:00P
Campbellford Colts5Lakefield Chiefs1
Mar 01
7:30P
Centre Hastings Grizzlies0Lakefield Chiefs3
Mar 01
7:30P
Napanee Stars6Campbellford Colts1
Mar 02
3:00P
Lakefield Chiefs5Napanee Stars8
Jan 05-Mar 03
Tier 3
TeamGPWLTPts
Brighton Bolts10100020
Prince Edward County Kings1082016
Loyalist Jets104519
Tweed Hawks104608
Kingston Canadians101724
Ennismore Eagles D101813
DateVisitorHome
Jan 13
3:00P
Loyalist Jets4Ennismore Eagles D1
Jan 14
3:00P
Tweed Hawks2Brighton Bolts3
Jan 20
2:00P
Ennismore Eagles D2Loyalist Jets4
Jan 21
4:00P
Brighton Bolts7Kingston Canadians0
Jan 21
6:00P
Prince Edward County Kings4Tweed Hawks0
Jan 27
1:00P
Loyalist Jets2Kingston Canadians5
Jan 27
1:30P
Brighton Bolts7Tweed Hawks5
Jan 27
2:30P
Ennismore Eagles D0Prince Edward County Kings10
Jan 28
1:30P
Prince Edward County Kings4Loyalist Jets1
Jan 28
6:00P
Kingston Canadians1Tweed Hawks5
Feb 02
8:00P
Loyalist Jets1Prince Edward County Kings10
Feb 03
1:00P
Tweed Hawks1Loyalist Jets2
Feb 03
2:30P
Brighton Bolts1Prince Edward County Kings0
Feb 03
6:00P
Kingston Canadians3Ennismore Eagles D3
Feb 04
3:00P
Kingston Canadians3Brighton Bolts6
Feb 04
5:30P
Tweed Hawks1Prince Edward County Kings10
Feb 10
12:30P
Brighton Bolts6Loyalist Jets1
Feb 10
8:00P
Tweed Hawks3Kingston Canadians2
Feb 11
2:30P
Kingston Canadians0Prince Edward County Kings7
Feb 11
3:00P
Ennismore Eagles D0Brighton Bolts10
Feb 17
1:00P
Prince Edward County Kings5Kingston Canadians2
Feb 24
12:30P
Kingston Canadians2Loyalist Jets2
Feb 24
6:00P
Prince Edward County Kings8Ennismore Eagles D0
Feb 25
11:00A
Ennismore Eagles D5Kingston Canadians2
Feb 25
3:00P
Prince Edward County Kings2Brighton Bolts4
Feb 25
6:00P
Loyalist Jets8Tweed Hawks3
Feb 29
7:30P
Brighton Bolts7Ennismore Eagles D3
Mar 02
12:00P
Tweed Hawks3Ennismore Eagles D1
Mar 02
2:30P
Loyalist Jets1Brighton Bolts5
Mar 03
6:00P
Ennismore Eagles D1Tweed Hawks2

U13 U13 Tier 1

Bracket

Playoffs U13 Tier1 (Mar 04-Mar 20)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Ennismore Eagles B220041.0001660.7272-0-0W2
Douro Dukes202000.0006160.2730-2-0L2

U13 U13 Tier 2

Bracket

U13 Playoffs Tier 2 (Mar 03-Mar 20)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Napanee Stars220041.000860.5712-0-0W2
Campbellford Colts202000.000680.4290-2-0L2

U13 U13 Tier 3

Bracket

U13 Playoffs Tier 3 (Mar 03-Mar 20)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Prince Edward County Kings220041.0001190.5502-0-0W2
Brighton Bolts202000.0009110.4500-2-0L2

Game Data Last Updated: May 28, 2:32 AM, Next Update: Jun 07, 2:32 AM