U9 MD (Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll U9 MD Standings
Jump To:
U9 MD Regular Season Full Ice
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
10901190.9507113+580.8459-0-1W3
10811170.8505724+330.7048-1-1W3
10622140.7004023+170.6356-2-2W4
10730140.7004026+140.6067-3-0W1
10631130.6504328+150.6066-3-1W3
10640120.6003436-20.4866-4-0L1
1045190.4504247-50.4724-5-1L3
1046080.4003237-50.4644-6-0W1
1036170.3503440-60.4593-6-1L4
1028040.2001840-220.3102-8-0L1
1018130.1501853-350.2541-8-1W1
10010000.0002385-620.2130-10-0L10

U9 MD U9 Yearend Tournament
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tier 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Frontenac Flyers32015
Norwood Hornets32104
Napanee Stars32104
Lakefield Chiefs31202
Centre Hastings Grizzlies31202
Bancroft Jets30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:00P
Lakefield Chiefs3Centre Hastings Grizzlies2
Mar 22
6:30P
Norwood Hornets2Frontenac Flyers4
Mar 23
8:00A
Norwood Hornets6Centre Hastings Grizzlies2
Mar 23
9:00A
Frontenac Flyers3Bancroft Jets3
Mar 23
10:00A
Napanee Stars8Lakefield Chiefs3
Mar 23
11:00A
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2Bancroft Jets1
Mar 23
3:00P
Bancroft Jets3Napanee Stars5
Mar 23
5:00P
Lakefield Chiefs0Frontenac Flyers3
Mar 23
6:00P
Napanee Stars2Norwood Hornets7
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tier 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Brighton Bolts32015
Prince Edward County Kings32104
Stirling Blues31113
Campbellford Colts31113
Ennismore Eagles31202
Douro Dukes30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:00P
Campbellford Colts2Stirling Blues4
Mar 22
5:30P
Prince Edward County Kings4Douro Dukes3
Mar 23
9:00A
Brighton Bolts3Campbellford Colts3
Mar 23
10:00A
Prince Edward County Kings3Ennismore Eagles1
Mar 23
11:00A
Douro Dukes5Brighton Bolts8
Mar 23
12:00P
Ennismore Eagles3Stirling Blues0
Mar 23
1:00P
Campbellford Colts4Prince Edward County Kings3
Mar 23
2:00P
Stirling Blues2Douro Dukes2
Mar 23
4:00P
Brighton Bolts4Ennismore Eagles3
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tier 1 Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Bancroft Jets11002
Napanee Stars11002
Frontenac Flyers11002
Norwood Hornets10100
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10100
Lakefield Chiefs10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
10:00A
Bancroft Jets2Centre Hastings Grizzlies1
Mar 24
12:00P
Lakefield Chiefs1Napanee Stars2
Mar 24
3:30P
Norwood Hornets2Frontenac Flyers3
Mar 24-Mar 24
Tier 2 Finals
TeamGPWLTPts
Brighton Bolts11002
Douro Dukes11002
Stirling Blues11002
Campbellford Colts10100
Ennismore Eagles10100
Prince Edward County Kings10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
9:00A
Douro Dukes7Ennismore Eagles3
Mar 24
11:00A
Campbellford Colts3Stirling Blues4
Mar 24
2:00P
Prince Edward County Kings0Brighton Bolts10

Game Data Last Updated: May 28, 2:32 AM, Next Update: Jun 07, 2:32 AM