U13, 2019-2020 (Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
Peewee Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
201811370.92517744+1330.8019-1-0LOST 1
201721350.87515352+1010.7468-1-1WON 3
201361270.67511269+430.6197-2-1WON 2
201361270.67511271+410.6126-4-0WON 1
201370260.6509747+500.6747-3-0WON 2
20992200.5009582+130.5375-3-2TIED 1
20884200.5006966+30.5114-2-4TIED 2
207112160.40091110-190.4531-7-2LOST 2
207130140.35076108-320.4135-5-0LOST 2
20314390.22562155-930.2862-6-2TIED 1
20415190.22540119-790.2521-9-0LOST 2
20020000.00028189-1610.1290-10-0LOST 20

Peewee B Playdowns
Jan 09-Jan 21
Eastern Ontario Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
Ennismore Eagles22004
Gananoque Islanders20200
DateVisitorHome
Jan 16
7:30P
Gananoque Islanders2Ennismore Eagles3
Jan 18
2:00P
Ennismore EaglesGananoque Islanders
Jan 19
2:00P
Gananoque Islanders4Ennismore Eagles5
Jan 20
5:00P
Ennismore EaglesGananoque Islanders
Jan 07-Jan 21
Eastern Ontario Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
Newcastle Stars22004
Stirling Blues20200
DateVisitorHome
Jan 11
4:30P
Stirling Blues3Newcastle Stars8
Jan 12
4:30P
Newcastle Stars4Stirling Blues0
Jan 18
4:30P
Stirling BluesNewcastle Stars
Jan 16-Jan 31
Eastern Ontario Series C
TeamGPWLTPts
Prince Edward County Kings32104
Newcastle Stars31202
DateVisitorHome
Jan 19
6:15P
Newcastle Stars2Prince Edward County Kings1
Jan 26
3:00P
Prince Edward County Kings3Newcastle Stars0
Jan 27
8:00P
Newcastle Stars1Prince Edward County Kings3
Jan 28
7:30P
Prince Edward County KingsNewcastle Stars
Jan 16-Feb 11
Eastern Ontario Series D
TeamGPWLTPts
Prince Edward County Kings53206
Ennismore Eagles52304
DateVisitorHome
Jan 31
6:30P
Ennismore Eagles0Prince Edward County Kings2
Feb 01
1:00P
Ennismore Eagles3Prince Edward County Kings2
Feb 07
7:30P
Prince Edward County Kings2Ennismore Eagles4
Feb 08
2:45P
Prince Edward County Kings3Ennismore Eagles2
Feb 09
2:00P
Ennismore Eagles3Prince Edward County Kings5
Feb 10
6:00P
Prince Edward County KingsEnnismore Eagles

Peewee CC Playdowns
Jan 07-Feb 11
Eastern Ontario Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
Frontenac Flyers44008
Brighton Braves40400
DateVisitorHome
Jan 19
1:30P
Frontenac Flyers13Brighton Braves2
Jan 26
1:30P
Frontenac Flyers17Brighton Braves1
Jan 30
7:30P
Brighton Braves0Frontenac Flyers7
Jan 31
7:30P
Brighton Braves0Frontenac Flyers17
Feb 01
4:30P
Brighton BravesFrontenac Flyers
Feb 02
1:30P
Frontenac FlyersBrighton Braves
Feb 08
4:30P
Brighton BravesFrontenac Flyers
Feb 09
1:30P
Frontenac FlyersBrighton Braves
Jan 07-Feb 11
Eastern Ontario Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
Bancroft Jets33006
Loyalist Jets30300
DateVisitorHome
Jan 25
3:00P
Loyalist Jets2Bancroft Jets4
Jan 26
3:00P
Bancroft Jets9Loyalist Jets3
Feb 01
1:30P
Loyalist Jets3Bancroft Jets7
Feb 02
3:00P
Bancroft JetsLoyalist Jets
Feb 08
4:30P
Loyalist JetsBancroft Jets
Feb 09
4:30P
Bancroft JetsLoyalist Jets


Peewee AE4-AE5 Playdowns
Jan 08-Feb 11
Eastern Ontario Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
Douro Dukes AE54108
Norwood Hornets AE51402
DateVisitorHome
Jan 18
5:30P
Douro Dukes AE5Norwood Hornets AE4
Jan 19
4:30P
Norwood Hornets AE2Douro Dukes AE4
Jan 24
8:00P
Douro Dukes AE8Norwood Hornets AE4
Jan 26
4:30P
Norwood Hornets AE5Douro Dukes AE3
Feb 01
6:30P
Douro Dukes AE4Norwood Hornets AE3
Feb 02
4:30P
Norwood Hornets AEDouro Dukes AE
Feb 07
6:30P
Douro Dukes AENorwood Hornets AE
Feb 09
4:30P
Norwood Hornets AEDouro Dukes AE

Peewee League Playoffs
Dec 29-Feb 26
Division B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 28-Mar 05
Division A
TeamGPWLTPts
Norwood Hornets11101020
Loyalist Jets1164113
Tweed Hawks1064012
Gananoque Islanders1054111
Brighton Braves102804
Stirling Blues101902
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
2:30P
Stirling Blues3Gananoque Islanders10
Feb 06
7:30P
Tweed Hawks4Brighton Braves1
Feb 08
6:30P
Gananoque Islanders2Stirling Blues3
Feb 09
3:00P
Brighton Braves3Gananoque Islanders8
Feb 14
7:00P
Stirling Blues3Tweed Hawks7
Feb 15
12:00P
Norwood Hornets0Loyalist Jets1
Feb 15
5:30P
Brighton Braves8Stirling Blues3
Feb 16
1:30P
Gananoque Islanders9Brighton Braves3
Feb 16
4:30P
Stirling Blues2Norwood Hornets5
Feb 18
7:00P
Loyalist Jets1Tweed Hawks7
Feb 20
6:00P
Loyalist Jets10Brighton Braves2
Feb 21
7:00P
Brighton Braves4Tweed Hawks7
Feb 21
8:00P
Gananoque Islanders2Norwood Hornets7
Feb 22
3:00P
Gananoque Islanders3Tweed Hawks5
Feb 23
1:30P
Stirling Blues1Brighton Braves5
Feb 23
3:15P
Loyalist Jets3Norwood Hornets9
Feb 24
7:00P
Norwood Hornets4Brighton Braves3
Feb 25
6:00P
Norwood Hornets7Tweed Hawks5
Feb 25
7:00P
Loyalist Jets3Gananoque Islanders4
Feb 27
7:00P
Tweed Hawks0Norwood Hornets10
Feb 28
7:00P
Tweed Hawks5Loyalist Jets8
Feb 28
8:00P
Brighton Braves4Norwood Hornets8
Feb 29
12:00P
Brighton Braves2Loyalist Jets8
Feb 29
4:45P
Tweed Hawks3Gananoque Islanders6
Feb 29
6:30P
Norwood Hornets10Stirling Blues1
Mar 01
1:00P
Norwood Hornets8Gananoque Islanders3
Mar 01
2:30P
Loyalist Jets2Stirling Blues1
Mar 04
6:30P
Tweed Hawks8Stirling Blues2
Mar 04
7:00P
Gananoque Islanders6Loyalist Jets6
Mar 05
7:30P
Stirling Blues1Loyalist Jets8
Mar 07
1:30P
Loyalist Jets3Norwood Hornets7

Game Data Last Updated: Nov 27, 4:32 AM, Next Update: Dec 07, 4:32 AM