Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PW003Sep 27 20196:30 PMPWGananoque Islanders3-6Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT001Sep 28 201912:00 PMATONapanee Stars AE2-8Douro DukesWarsaw
AT002Sep 28 20191:30 PMATOBrighton Braves7-4Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT003Sep 28 20191:30 PMATOCampbellford Colts5-3Tweed HawksTweed
PW004Sep 28 20191:30 PMPWDouro Dukes1-4Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
AT004Sep 28 20192:00 PMATOCentre Hastings Grizzlies2-4Gananoque IslandersGananoque
PW005Sep 28 20193:00 PMPWLoyalist Jets3-7Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW006Sep 28 20193:30 PMPWBrighton Braves4-10Gananoque IslandersGananoque
PW007Sep 28 20195:30 PMPWNapanee Stars AE6-3Stirling BluesStirling
BT001Sep 28 20197:00 PMBANFrontenac Flyers3-3Stirling BluesStirling
AT006Sep 28 20198:30 PMATONorwood Hornets6-7Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT007Sep 29 201912:30 PMATODouro Dukes4-4Gananoque IslandersGananoque
PW008Sep 29 20191:30 PMPWGananoque Islanders7-3Brighton BravesBrighton
AT008Sep 29 20191:30 PMATOTweed Hawks13-5Napanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT009Sep 29 20192:30 PMATOPrince Edward County Kings7-1Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BT002Sep 29 20193:00 PMBANPrince Edward County Kings 10-0Brighton BravesBrighton
PW009Sep 29 20193:00 PMPWPrince Edward County Kings3-1Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW010Sep 29 20194:30 PMPWNapanee Stars AE1-5Loyalist JetsHenderson
BT003Sep 29 20195:00 PMBANTweed Hawks5-6Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BT004Sep 29 20195:00 PMBANNapanee Stars4-4Stirling BluesStirling
PW011Sep 29 20196:00 PMPWFrontenac Flyers0-5Douro DukesDouro
BT005Sep 29 20197:30 PMBANFrontenac Flyers3-3Douro DukesDouro
AT011Oct 01 20197:15 PMATODouro Dukes1-6Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT012Oct 04 20196:00 PMATOCampbellford Colts2-3Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
PW012Oct 04 20196:30 PMPWFrontenac Flyers9-3Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT013Oct 04 20197:00 PMATONapanee Stars AE0-7Loyalist JetsHenderson
PW013Oct 04 20197:00 PMPWNapanee Stars AE1-9Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
BT006Oct 04 20197:00 PMBANFrontenac Flyers1-3Tweed HawksTweed
AT014Oct 04 20197:30 PMATOBrighton Braves8-3Centre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
BT007Oct 04 20198:00 PMBANCampbellford Colts3-5Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD001Oct 04 20198:30 PMMIDBancroft Jets3-5Tweed HawksTweed
AT015Oct 05 20191:30 PMATODouro Dukes4-9Tweed HawksTweed
PW014Oct 05 20192:00 PMPWNapanee Stars AE3-2Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
AT016Oct 05 20192:00 PMATOBancroft Jets10-17Gananoque IslandersGananoque
AT018Oct 05 20193:00 PMATOBrighton Braves5-3Loyalist JetsHenderson
PW015Oct 05 20193:00 PMPWNapanee Stars5-5Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT017Oct 05 20193:00 PMATONorwood Hornets3-4Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
PW016Oct 05 20193:30 PMPWDouro Dukes5-1Gananoque IslandersGananoque
BT008Oct 05 20193:30 PMBANTweed Hawks0-6Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
MD002Oct 05 20193:30 PMMIDTweed Hawks2-6Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT019Oct 05 20194:00 PMATOCampbellford Colts4-2Stirling BluesStirling
PW018Oct 05 20194:30 PMPWTweed Hawks5-1Loyalist JetsHenderson
PW017Oct 05 20194:30 PMPWBrighton Braves3-18Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD003Oct 05 20195:00 PMMIDDouro Dukes2-2Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
BT009Oct 05 20195:00 PMBANDouro Dukes4-4Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BT010Oct 05 20196:00 PMBANCentre Hastings Grizzlies1-5Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
BT011Oct 05 20196:30 PMBANNorwood Hornets3-3Stirling BluesStirling
MD004Oct 05 20198:00 PMMIDLakefield Chiefs1-7Stirling BluesStirling
AT020Oct 05 20198:30 PMATONapanee Stars10-3Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT021Oct 06 201912:00 PMATOFrontenac Flyers3-4Brighton BravesBrighton
AT022Oct 06 20191:30 PMATOStirling Blues8-9Gananoque IslandersGananoque
AT023Oct 06 20191:30 PMATOLakefield Chiefs12-3Napanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT024Oct 06 20192:45 PMATOOtonabee Wolves8-2Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
PW019Oct 06 20193:00 PMPWNorwood Hornets4-2Gananoque IslandersGananoque
BT012Oct 06 20193:00 PMBANCentre Hastings Grizzlies3-6Brighton BravesBrighton
PW020Oct 06 20193:00 PMPWPrince Edward County Kings5-3Loyalist JetsHenderson
AT025Oct 06 20193:00 PMATOCampbellford Colts6-2Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW021Oct 06 20194:30 PMPWBrighton Braves4-4Napanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD005Oct 06 20194:30 PMMIDFrontenac Flyers7-4Brighton BravesBrighton
MD006Oct 06 20194:30 PMMIDLakefield Chiefs1-5Gananoque IslandersGananoque
AT026Oct 06 20196:00 PMATOBancroft Jets8-4Tweed HawksTweed
PW022Oct 06 20196:00 PMPWNapanee Stars6-2Douro DukesDouro
BT013Oct 06 20197:30 PMBANStirling Blues3-7Douro DukesDouro
MD007Oct 06 20197:30 PMMIDCampbellford Colts2-1Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
Printed from eomhl.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 2:46 AM