Eastern Ontario Minor Hockey League
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Links
Visit Website
Bancroft Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Brighton Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Campbellford Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Centre Hastings Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Douro Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Ennismore Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Frontenac Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Gananoque Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Lakefield Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Loyalist Township Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Napanee Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Norwood Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Otonabee Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Prince Edward County Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Stirling Minor Hockey
Visit Website
Tweed Minor Hockey
×
Latest
Scores
Details
U15
Brighton Bolts
3
Prince Edward County Kings
0
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
U18
Douro Dukes
2
Napanee Stars
4
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
U15
Ennismore Eagles B
5
Napanee Stars
4
Sun Mar 17
5:30p
Details
U13
Ennismore Eagles B
8
Douro Dukes
1
Sun Mar 17
4:30p
Details
U21
Tweed Hawks
3
Ennismore RYC
4
Sun Mar 17
3:30p
Details
U15
Stirling Blues
1
Loyalist Jets
0
Sun Mar 17
2:00p
Details
U13
Napanee Stars
4
Campbellford Colts
3
Sun Mar 17
1:30p
Details
U11
Otonabee Wolves
7
Brighton Bolts
6
Sun Mar 17
1:30p
Details
U18
Campbellford Colts
2
Stirling Blues
5
Sat Mar 16
8:30p
Details
U15
Loyalist Jets
1
Stirling Blues
4
Sat Mar 16
7:00p
Details
Watch
U18
Frontenac Flyers
2
Norwood Hornets
3
Sat Mar 16
6:00p
Details
U18
Napanee Stars
2
Douro Dukes
1
Sat Mar 16
5:30p
Details
U21
Ennismore RYC
2
Tweed Hawks
5
Sat Mar 16
4:30p
Details
U21
Tweed Hawks
1
Ennismore RYC
4
Fri Mar 15
8:00p
Details
U18
Norwood Hornets
3
Frontenac Flyers
2
Fri Mar 15
7:30p
Details
U13
Douro Dukes
5
Ennismore Eagles B
8
Fri Mar 15
6:00p
Details
U15
Prince Edward County Kings
2
Brighton Bolts
1
Wed Mar 13
8:00p
Details
U11
Campbellford Colts
4
Loyalist Jets
5
Wed Mar 13
6:00p
Details
U11
Loyalist Jets
4
Campbellford Colts
6
Mon Mar 11
7:00p
Details
U18
Frontenac Flyers
4
Prince Edward County Kings
1
Sun Mar 10
7:00p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
EOMHL Rules and Regularions
Contact Us
Resources
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Calendar
Game Sheet Submission
Suspension Tracking
Links
Modified Game Sheets
Divisions
U9 MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Cancellation Alert:
Click to visit our cancellations page.
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 18, 2024)
16 of the top U14 AAA teams to compete in event
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Submitted
By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Mar 17, 2024)
U16 and U18 AAA winners crowned in Brampton
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
Submitted
By The Coaches Site on Mar 14, 2024)
Coach of the Month presented by The Coaches Site
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Submitted
By CoachThem on Mar 13, 2024)
Three teams selected every month of the season
Read More
Latest
News
OMHA Headlines:
Building a Positive Team Culture During Qualifiers
Submitted
By Egg Farmers of Ontario on Mar 13, 2024)
Establishing the goals, values and attitudes for your team
Read More
News Archive
Upcoming Games
Cancelled
U13
Mar
19
Tue
Prince Edward County Kings
6:00 PM
@ Brighton Bolts
Brighton
U18
Mar
19
Tue
Napanee Stars
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
18P3
Douro
U15
Mar
19
Tue
Napanee Stars
8:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles B
15P2
Ennismore
U18
Mar
19
Tue
Stirling Blues
9:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
18P8
Campbellford
U11
Mar
20
Wed
Brighton Bolts
6:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
U11T3-3
Otonabee (Keene)
U18
Mar
20
Wed
Campbellford Colts
6:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues
18P9
Stirling
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
4 events
Wed
5 events
Thu
2 events
Fri
2 events
Sat
14 events
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Cancelled
U13 Tier 3
U13
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Brighton Bolts
Brighton
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
U18 Tier 1
U18
Napanee Stars
@ Douro Dukes
18P3
Douro
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
U15 Tier 1
U15
Napanee Stars
@ Ennismore Eagles B
15P2
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
U18 Tier 3
U18
Stirling Blues
@ Campbellford Colts
18P8
Campbellford
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
U11 Tier 3
U11
Brighton Bolts
@ Otonabee Wolves
U11T3-3
Otonabee (Keene)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
U18 Tier 3
U18
Campbellford Colts
@ Stirling Blues
18P9
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
U15 Tier 2
U15
Brighton Bolts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
15P6
PECC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Cancelled
U13 Tier 2
U13
Campbellford Colts
@ Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
U15 Tier 1
U15
Ennismore Eagles B
@ Napanee Stars
15P3
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Campbellford Colts
@ Stirling Blues
T2-2
Marmora Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
T1-8
Marmora Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Douro Dukes
T2-1
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Norwood Hornets
@ Frontenac Flyers
T1-7
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Norwood Hornets
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
T1-3
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Brighton Bolts
@ Campbellford Colts
T2-9
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Frontenac Flyers
@ Bancroft Jets
T1-4
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Ennismore Eagles
T2-10
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Napanee Stars
@ Lakefield Chiefs
T1-5
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Douro Dukes
@ Brighton Bolts
T2-11
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
@ Bancroft Jets
T1-6
Stirling
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Ennismore Eagles
@ Stirling Blues
T2-12
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Campbellford Colts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
T2-13
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Stirling Blues
@ Douro Dukes
T2-14
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Bancroft Jets
@ Napanee Stars
T1-15
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Brighton Bolts
@ Ennismore Eagles
T2-16
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Frontenac Flyers
T1-17
Ennismore
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
U9 Yearend Tournament
U9 MD
Napanee Stars
@ Norwood Hornets
T1-18
Ennismore